dunia bernama maya.

March 6, 2010

gw gak bisa ngatur layar perahu gw!!!

ingin ini ingin itu banyak sekali.
tapi ya gitu. gak ada yang difokusin.
semua masih blur, samar-samar.
gw mandekdekdek. di sini, di meja tulis gw ini.
dan dunia bernama maya.

tolong, tendang gw dari zona nyaman ini!
>.<

Advertisements

2 Responses to “dunia bernama maya.”

  1. anggi said

    ciee ecay…who makes ur heart jumpin hun?? hhihihihi

  2. ecay said

    huahuahuaa.. salah komen ghie. hihihi
    ada deh. masih yang itu2 aja kok. lompat2 jumpalitan karena diaaaaaaaaa… 😀

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: